WULUF LTD, Leckhampton

WULUF LTD
1 Rockfield Business Park Old Station
GL53 0AN Leckhampton
Gloucestershire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
WULUF LTD
Reg. office address
1 ROCKFIELD BUSINESS PARK, GL53 0AN, Leckhampton, Gloucestershire
Company Number
09464311
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
J P BRUCKEL SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
02 Mar 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 ROCKFIELD BUSINESS PARK OLD STATION DRIVE
    GL53 0AN  Cheltenham
  2. 1 Rockfield Business Park, Old Station Drive
    GL53 0AN  Cheltenham
  3. 1 Rockfield Business Park, Old Station Drive
    GL53 0AN  Cheltenham
  4. 1 Rockfield Business Park, Old Station Drive
    GL53 0AN  Cheltenham
  5. 1 ROCKFIELD BUSINESS PARK, OLD STATION DRIVE
    GL53 0AN  Cheltenham
  6. 1 Rockfield Business Park Old Station
    GL53 0AN  Leckhampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry