PRONUS LTD, Leckhampton

PRONUS LTD
1 Rockfield Business Park Old Station
GL53 0AN Leckhampton
Gloucestershire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
PRONUS LTD
Reg. office address
1 ROCKFIELD BUSINESS PARK OLD STATION, GL53 0AN, Leckhampton, gloucestershire
Company Number
09002699
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SAKURA ELEVATOR LTD
SAKURA ELEVATORS LTD
SIC Code
46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Date of Incorporation
17 Apr 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. PILLAR HOUSE, 113/115 BATH ROAD
    GL53 7LS  Cheltenham
  2. PILLAR HOUSE, 113-115 BATH ROAD
    GL53 7LS  Cheltenham
  3. 2 ANDOVER MEWS ANDOVER WALK, TIVOLI
    GL50 2QY  Cheltenham
  4. 24 HIGHLAND ROAD
    GL53 9LT  Cheltenham
  5. CARRICK HOUSE, LYPIATT ROAD
    GL50 2QJ  Cheltenham
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry